home/back                                                                         

Final Attendance Position upto 17th November 2017

I Sem Computer Engineering

III Sem Computer Engineering

v Sem Computer Engineering

I Sem Electronics & Communication Engineering

III Sem Electronics & CommunicationEngineering

V Sem Electronics & CommunicationEngineering

Consolidated Internal assessment Session Aug-Nov 2017

I Sem Computer Engineering

III Sem Computer Engineering

v Sem Computer Engineering

I Sem Electronics & Communication Engineering

III Sem Electronics & CommunicationEngineering

V Sem Electronics & CommunicationEngineering

Attendance Position upto 31 October 2017

I Sem Computer Engineering

III Sem Computer Engineering

v Sem Computer Engineering

I Sem Electronics & Communication Engineering

III Sem Electronics & CommunicationEngineering

V Sem Electronics & CommunicationEngineering

First year pharmacy

2nd year pharmacy

MIDTERM SESSIONALS AUGUST- NOVEMBER 2017

I Sem Computer Engineering

III Sem Computer Engineering

V Sem Computer Engineering

I Sem Electronics & Communication Engineering

III Sem Electronics & CommunicationEngineering

V Sem Electronics & CommunicationEngineering

Academic calender For the session August2017-December 2017

Academic Calender

Syllabus

1. New Syllabus for Third Year Computer Engineering 2012.

2. New Syllabus for Third Year Eltx & Communication Engineering 2012.

3. New Syllabus for Second Year Computer Engineering 2012.

4. New Syllabus for Second Year Eltx & Communication Engineering 2012.

5. New Syllabus for first Year Computer Engg and Eltx & Communication Engineering 2012.

Results

Result of Pharmacy held in December 2015

Result of 5th Sem held in December 2015

Result of 3rd Sem held in December 2015

Result of 2nd Sem held in June 2015

Result of Ist year Pharmacy held in June 2015

Result of 4th Sem held in June 2015

Result of 6th Sem held in June 2015

Result,Old Syllabus,Attendance Position & Internals Archieved of Previous Semesters

Academic Committee

1. Dr.P.P Sharma, Principal, Chairman Committee

2. Sh.D.K. Bindra, H.O.D, Electronics &Communication Engineering,Academic Incharge

3. Smt.Vinita Sharma,Lect.Electrical Engg.

4. Smt.Nalini Mahajan, Lect.M.O.P, Training & Placement officer