FACULTY & STAFF



Name Mr. Rakesh Sharma
Designation H.O.D
Qualification B.E.(ECE)
Date of Joining 16-02-2018
Experience 26 years
Phone No. 9418168785
E-mail: rakeshparu@gmail.com
Name Er.Anurag Sharma
Designation Lecturer
Qualification B.E.
Date of Joining 28-08-2018
Experience 14 years
Phone No. 94159426123
E-mail: mshivanurag@gmail.com
Name Er. Nishi Verma
Designation lecturer
Qualification B.TECH.
Date of Joining 01-10-2012
Experience 12 years
Phone No. 941891633
E-mail: nishiverma2007@mail.com
Name Er.Satish Kumar
Designation Lecturer
Qualification B.TECH.
Date of Joining 08-02-2013
Experience 5 years
Phone No. 9418320493
E-mail: satishmalpa@gmail.com
Name Er.Neha Badhan
Designation Lecturer
Qualification M.E.
Date of Joining 15-02-2013
Experience 5 years
Phone No. 9459683654
E-mail: nehabadhan2@gmail.com
Name Er.vikas Kashyap
Designation Lecturer
Qualification M.E(Instrumentaion & Control)
Date of Joining 25-09-2017
Experience 6 years
Phone No. 9736312343
E-mail: vikas907@gmail.com
Name Er.Kislaye Sharma
Designation Lecturer
Qualification B.E.
Date of Joining 07-11-2016
Experience 1.5 year
Phone No. 981687446
E-mail: kislayes@gmail.com
Name Er.Mrikulesh Sharma
Designation Lecturer
Qualification B.TECH.
Date of Joining 06-10-2017
Experience 7 months
Phone No. 9816064223
E-mail: sharmamiku@gmail.com
Name Sh. Hari Nand
Designation Foreman Instructor
Qualification NTC,INSTRUMENTATION
Date of Joining 04-03-1991
Experience 27 years
Phone No. 9418499639
E-mail: kashyap.hn@gmail.com
Name Sh.Jagdish Dhiman
Designation Electrical Instructor
Qualification ITI(Electrician)
Date of Joining 10-10-2008
Experience 27 years
Phone No. 9459075681
E-mail: jkdhiman66@gmail.com
Name Sh.Amit Sharma
Designation Electronics Insructor
Qualification 3 YEAR DIPLOMA
Date of Joining 28-09-2010
Experience 8 years
Phone No.
E-mail:
Name Sh.Atul Sharma
Designation Audio-Video Technician
Qualification BFA,MA
Date of Joining 26-06-2012
Experience 8 years
Phone No. 9459441243
E-mail: sharma6123@gmail.com